ГлавнаяИгры SteamFantasy Raiders

Fantasy Raiders

Приключенческие игры · Казуальные игры · Инди · Maverick Games Inc., 2018

In Fantasy Raiders, you'll fight against or cooperate with various factions which seek for treasures, collect precious treasures and become a famous explorer in the end. * Explore the uncharted places and discover the secrets of each regions! * Collect treasures, get rewards and decorate your own treasure house!

Трейлер

SteamFootage.en.US.mp4-20180628ещё 1 трейлер ↓

Отзывы Steam69,2 %смешанные, 13 отзывов
Цена в России360 ₽без скидки на момент проверки
Дата выхода25 июля 2018по данным Steam

Цены

Цена в Steam

в валюте страны
Россия360 ₽
Казахстан2 400 KZT
Украина229 UAH
Польша53,99 PLN
Германиянет в продаже
США14,99 USD

Ближайшая распродажа: Осенняя распродажа Steam, 1 октября — 8 октября.

Проверено 23.09.2026. Сколько положить на Steam, чтобы купить, и во что обойдётся пополнение из России. Сколько стоит вся ваша библиотека по таким ценам — калькулятор аккаунта.

Об игре

Что за игра Fantasy Raiders

You can be an awesome explorer in fantasy world!
What you need to do is to return from uncharted fantasy world with treasures! Finders Keepers!
Let's collect treasures, build your reputation and decorated your own collections.
However, everyone wants treasures. That's why they're called treasure, aren't they?

In Fantasy Raiders, you'll fight against or cooperate with various factions which seek for treasures, collect precious treasures and become a famous explorer in the end:
* Explore the uncharted places and discover the secrets of each regions!
* Collect treasures, get rewards and decorate your own treasure house!
* Overcome difficulties using various skills such as sneak, spells and traps!
* Understand and take advantage of each race's preferences and characteristics!

* Dynamic Fantasy World:

The world is NOT static; it will be kept changing by your actions and decisions. Even though you discovered one region, the situation in the region will be changed anytime soon, so there'll be no end to your journey.

Everybody wants treasures:

Most characters in Fantasy Raiders prefer treasures than killing you. If you have something they wants, then they will be interested in you suddenly. Be careful! The interests could be dangerous to you.

Various interactions:

You're NOT a warrior who seeks for blood, but an explorer who wants treasure. Hack and slash are optional, and you have many other choices: you can steal, freeze, burn, sneak, flee, cheat and make mischief. Be aware: there is not ally before treasures.

Factions:

In Fantasy Raiders, you have no eternal allies and no perpetual enemies. You need to persuade, cooperate or betray the factions which hold each regions to find clues and acquire treasures. They remember what you've done to them and help you or make you paid your betrayals. By taking advantage of their friendship or hostility, you can track and approach to the treasures more easily.

Коротко

РазработчикMaverick Games Inc.
Вышла25 июля 20188 лет назад
ПлатформыWindowsmacOS
Русский языкинтерфейссубтитрыозвучка
Режимыдля одного игрока, достижения steamещё: семейный доступ

Steam App ID 862490

Трейлеры и скриншоты

из магазина Steam

Всего 2 трейлера и 11 скриншотов — смотреть все.

Системные требования

минимальные
ОСWindows 7 64 bit or later Windows 64bit
ПроцессорCore 2 Duo
Оперативная память4 GB ОЗУ
ВидеокартаIntel HD Graphics 3000 with 384 MB of RAM
DirectXверсии 10
Место на диске1 GB

Обновления

Отзывы

Что пишут игроки

отзывы на языке оригинала · все отзывы в Steam ↗
=|HERO|=wang190Товаров на аккаунте: 5 566 · Обзоров: 108
Рекомендую1 ч. всего (1 ч. на момент отзыва)
Опубликовано: 4 августа 2018

一款带有roguelike要素的,萌不分敌我,至于萌妹主角更是萌的不行的冒险游戏。 —————————————————————————— 美工实力很强,整体画面干净明快,颜色鲜明而不刺眼,这种类似于童话书的配色看着非常舒适,另外不管是敌方还是我方,角色设定也非常贴近这种风格。地图的整体设计也非常漂亮,每次进入到新区域都能叫我联想起童话书书页的翻动。另外敌我的各种动作细节很流畅,动起来没有生硬的感觉。 ——————————————————————————…

13 пользователей посчитали отзыв полезнымЧитать в Steam ↗
NikoТоваров на аккаунте: 590 · Обзора: 42
Рекомендую2 ч. всего (3 ч. на момент отзыва)
Опубликовано: 25 ноября 2018

This is an Early Access Report. It therefore only comments on the game's state during the time the report was made and whether or not…

5 пользователей посчитали отзыв полезнымЧитать в Steam ↗
blood party plzТоваров на аккаунте: 318 · Обзоров: 67
Не рекомендую2 ч. всего (3 ч. на момент отзыва)
Опубликовано: 14 августа 2018

2019.07.24 2018.10월 이후 더이상 업데이트 없음. 개발자 빤스런한듯 ---- 상점페이지의 1번 동영상이 어떤 게임인지 아주 잘 설명해주고있으므로 꼭 한번 보는걸 추천함 (공략마냥 너무 자세하게 설명되어있어서…

1 пользователь посчитал отзыв полезнымЧитать в Steam ↗

Похожие игры

Спросите нейросети об игре

Отвечает DeepSeek по данным этой страницы: цены, онлайн, отзывы, требования

Короткие ответы

Сколько стоит Fantasy Raiders в Steam

В российском Steam — 360 ₽, проверено 23.09.2026.

Есть ли в Fantasy Raiders русский язык

Русского языка в списке Steam нет.

Какие системные требования у Fantasy Raiders

Минимальные: ос — Windows 7 64 bit or later Windows 64bit; процессор — Core 2 Duo; оперативная память — 4 GB ОЗУ; видеокарта — Intel HD Graphics 3000 with 384 MB of RAM; directx — версии 10; место на диске — 1 GB.